Home
|
Results
|
BPS Scoreboard
|
Swimmer Profiles
|
All Meet RESULTS
Progressive Point Score
2021 Resurrection Meet @ Tea Gardens Results
13th FEBRUARY 2021
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Freestyle Relay Women's 120+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
02:29.37
NET ETTALONG PELICANS
Lauren Bradley
Kristy Best
Katie Grando
Shelley Barlin
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Freestyle Relay Women's 200+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
02:47.14
NMM MYALL
Linda Stubbs
Kate Caillot de Chadbanne
Sharon Taylor
Joanne Collins
2
18
03:15.78
NMM MYALL
Leigh Wood
Tracey Rochester
Jaclyn Forsyth
Janelle Stevens
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Freestyle Relay Women's 280+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
03:02.90
NWG WARRINGAH
Susan Myers
Helen Campbell
Violet Wilkinson
Claire Oxlade
2
18
03:29.30
NPM PORT MACQUARIE
Roslyn Hodge
Nancy Whiteley
Margaret Howard
Christine Carter
3
16
03:43.47
NET ETTALONG PELICANS
Anne Birt
Brigita Parmeter
Marion Dreyer
Johanna Kingma
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Freestyle Relay Men's 160+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
01:52.87
NSA SUTHERLAND SANDBERN
Ronald Massaar
Mark Edwards
Allan Samuels
Liam Mellett
2
18
01:53.65
NWO WETT ONES
Anthony Fulton
Nick Westaway
Pascal Blanquer
Peter Goodare
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Freestyle Relay Men's 240+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
02:36.28
NWG WARRINGAH
Anthony Gallagher
Paul Bailey
Mark Patterson
Tony Tooher
2
18
02:50.47
NWG WARRINGAH
Keith Bourdon
Graham Campbell
Peter Myers
Ruwan de Mel
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Freestyle Relay Men's 280+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
02:42.07
NMM MYALL
Trevor Shorten
Stephen Rees
Christopher Lock
Leon Bobako
2
18
03:08.06
NMM MYALL
Mark Hill
Mark Williams
Peter Kellaway
Douglas Gillespie
3
16
04:40.33
NNC NOVOCASTRIAN
Alan Moore
Nick Woodcock
Michael Hickerton
Bill Walker
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Freestyle Relay Mixed 200+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
02:23.55
NNC NOVOCASTRIAN
Kay Donnan
Maureen Woodcock
John Lawson
Lachlan Pearse
2
18
02:23.93
NRY RYDE
David King
Greg Lewin
Annalisa Hope
Barbara Capellini
3
16
02:39.46
NMT MAITLAND
Mia Azzarello
Michael Corrigan
Neysha Johnston
John Smith
4
14
02:45.86
NMM MYALL
Sandra Murray
Shane Oconnor
Claire Brown
William Heeley
5
12
02:54.22
NPM PORT MACQUARIE
Bruce Hall
Hayley Soady
Wendy McMurtrie
Ross Cummins
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
200 Freestyle Relay Mixed 240+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
03:10.56
NMM MYALL
Susanne Larson
Stephen Bergan
Julie Bergan
Roger Smith
2
18
03:19.89
NMT MAITLAND
Rajiv Ahuja
Janice Corrigan
Pam Rodwell
Terry Lorraine
This is an
iNGENiUM iNTERNET
Club Site.